Advertisement

West Leyden, East Leyden high schools announce honor rolls for second semester

The following students at West Leyden High School were named to the honor roll for the second semester of the 2012-2013 academic year:

HIGH HONORS

Freshmen

Christian Arreaza, Ashley Brzezinski, Diana Cisneros, Alexis Farias, Daisy Fernandez, Gabriela Gryc, Millie Hylka, Karolina Kowalska, Kamil Michorczyk, Jenesy Nunez, Lizeth Ortiz, Jennifer Quinones, Estefania Ramirez, Alexa Roman, Luis Samayoa, Elizabeth Skylakos, Karen Skylakos, Isaiah Tala, Caroline Thomas, Tashika Thurmond, Maria Torres, Kelly Vasquez, Lisett Vidales, Roy Vizcarra, Anna Wardzala, Tomasz Wojtasik;

Sophomores

Jesus Bahena, Juan Castaneda, Krysmar Castro, Alex Chaidez, Diana Diaz, Andrea Escalante, Lesley Garcia, Samantha Kozlowski, Cesar Mauricio, Jayleen Mercado, Kassondra Moreno, Julisa Nevarez, Ashley Pesch, Laura Prout, Perla Sonora, Phillip Sopt, Juan Trinidad, Stephanie Uriostegui;

Juniors

Samantha Bates, Mike Bojarski, Johnny Bui, Samantha Coco, Stephanie Dominguez, Julius Figueroa, Rosa Garcia, Alanna Gonzalez, Ashley Guerrero, Agnieszka Krupa, Jessica Luciani, Yamilex Monarrez, Alexandria Murcio, Marlene Saucedo, Laura Sevilla, Jenna Sierra, Luis Solis, Marlena Tulicki, Grace Wischmeyer, Sara Wojtasik;

Seniors

Bethany Alioto, David Ayala, Jovani Blas, Erica Bustillos, Kayla Cornelius, Stephanie Gonzalez, Jocelin Henriquez, Jeff Hill, Ricky Hill, Jeffrey Maggiore, Molly Milligan, Juliani Rada, Teresa Rodriguez, Gabriela Ruiz, Cynthia Salgado, Cathy Salvarrey, Michael Smith, Dalton Steininger, Matthew Thilges, Justin Thomas, Ricardo Torres, Robert Wilke, Robert Woods.

HONORS

Freshmen

Oscar Acosta Nevarez, Jeffrey Adame, Michelle Andrade, Alexandra Arca, Kevin Armstrong, Juan Arredondo Pizarro, Jailene Ascencio, Rolando Barajas, Rebecca Berger, Isela Cano, Diana Carreno, Otilia Carreno, Irving Castellanos, Gabriela Castillo, Stephanie Cedzidlo, Ivan Chaidez, Jacob Cornelius, Ashley Delia, Carlos Diaz, Julissa Diaz, Amor Diaz de Leon, Yaneli Dorado, Vanessa Espinoza, Sergio Estrada, Emilee Garcia, Vidal Garcia, Menecis Garriga, Jonathan Henriquez, Jesus Hernandez, Elena Herrera, Joseli Juarez, Tiffany Ksiazek, Mariel Labajos, Anne-Marie Lashmann, Samantha Lemus, Jennifer Lorenzana, Eduardo Magana, Melanie Mamalyha, Marisol Martinez, Madelyn Matzuka, Geza Mendoza, Jocelyne Michel, Shannon Miller, Anusha Mody, Alex Mojica, Gerardo Montero, Isamar Navar, Adrian Nevarez, Michael Niebrzydowski, Anayancy Nunez, Justin O’Brien, Kimberly Ortega, Nicholas Ostermeier, Angelique Padilla, Harry Palmer, Gianna Paolantino, Joselin Pardo, Blanca Pelayo, Katie Ramirez, Jessica Ramos, Janet Reynoso, Juliana Rico, Lizette Rios, Jaime Rodriguez, Imelda Romero, Christian Rubio, Carli Russo, Karina Sanchez, Hernan Saucedo, Jorge Serrato, Rebecca Sharp, Matthew Sifuentes, Jacqueline Soto, Michelle Stecko, Emily Steininger – Rahl, Jazmine Takrouri, Briceida Tapia, William Trujillo, Claudia Ulloa, Mario Vazquez, Robert Wisniewski, Marcel Wojcik, Maciej Wojtasik, Christopher Xuarez, Samantha Ziomek;

Sophomores

Jenine Agoncillo, Nathalie Aguirre, Leslie Alaniz, Jonathan Alioto, Haley Allen, Daniel Amaro, Maria Anguiano, Liana Arredondo, Jessica Ayala, Alejandro Barrios Diaz, Erin Baxter, Randall Campos, Isamar Carrera, Juliette Castillo, Evelyn Castro, Karina Corona, Steve Corona, Jordan Cruz, Juhi Desai, Maria Diego, Abigail Diener, Keon Dillard, Daniel Dominguez, Jennifer Dominguez Silva, Joseph Edwards, Natalie Elizalde, David Figueroa, Eduardo Flores, Maritza Flores, Jonathan Franco Villeda, Nicholas Fredrickson, Alexis Garcia, Edith Garcia, Sergio Garcia, Gianna Gibbons, Michael Giec, Jordan Gladson, Guadalupe Gonzalez Alvarez, Pedro Gonzalez-Fragoso, Daniel Harris, Jasmine Herrera, Liliana Herrera, Thomas Herrera, Madilyn Hohmeier, Oscar Juarez, Saul Juarez, Patrick Kolakowski, Krystian Krupa, Natalie Lacognata, Leslie Lopez, Felipe Marquez, Josue Martinez, Benjamin Mazon, Elias Mendoza, Jacqueline Miranda, Jessica Miranda, Karan Mody, Krist Monroy, Sierra Moya, Melissa Nevarez, Alexander Nguyen, Jenny Nguyen, Stephanie Nguyen, Virginia Niebrzydowski, Jennifer Oliva, Guadalupe Padilla, Margaret Parker, Sunny Patel, Lisette Perez, Vanna Pethsomvong, Christopher Powe, Lisa Quintero, Rafael Ramiro, Kartyl Rana, Nabor Reynoso Sotelo, Tiffany Riding, Jesus Rios, Beatris Rios-Cardenas, Amanda Rodriguez, Kimberly Salazar, Maria Sanchez, Ivan Sarmiento, Alexandra Saucedo, Zachariah Seymore, Carina Silva, Kali Skrzypczynski, Marion Tellez, Nataly Trujillo, Brenda Valdez Marin, Ricky Valles, Daisy Vazquez, Yaritza Velasquez, Valerie Veliz, Xing Xing Xiong Lira;

Juniors

Jessica Andersen, Justin Archila, Gabriel Arias, Karina Arias, Cecilia Ayala, Alfredo Baltierrez, Melissa Bramwell, Janet Bustamante, Jaqueline Carmona, Eric Chaidez, Emmanuel Chan, Matthew Coleman, Eddy Cornejo, Manuel Corral, Ulises Covarrubias, Rafal Debski, Nancy Delatorre, Melissa Dobry, Cristian Dorado, Irais Elizarraraz, Bryan Escobedo, Sergio Farfan, Eileen Flores, Jimmy Flores, Salvador Galvan, Deyaneira Garriga, Rebecca Golden, Alejandra Gutierrez, Reba Hall, Brenda Herrera, Norma Herrera, Antonio Hinojosa, Walter Holguin, Daniel Jauregui, Emily Jimenez, Zachary Johnson, Elizabeth Kuc, Jennifer Lazcano, Jocelyn Lopez, Nancy Lopez, Maria Louis, Diedre Lozano, Prachi Luhar, Jacek Machnik, Jessica Magana, John Maldonado, Elizabeth Martinez, Stephen Mayorga, Jonathan Mendez, Luis Miramontes Solis, Kyrsten Novencido, Jacqueline Ocampo, Manuel Ochoa, Carly Okray, Evely Ortiz, Emmanuel Oviedo, Samantha Parker, Erika Perez, Cornelius Peters, Jessica Potts, Sarah Poulos, Miguel Quintero, Joseline Ramos, Adrian Reyes, Michelle Rios, Arisbet Rivera, Yamilett Rodriguez, Stephanie Salgado, Karen Sanchez, Matthew Sopt, Mae Angelique Tan, Clarissa Valle, Katherine Vazquez, Hector Villagran, Jasmin Villagran, Adilene Villalpando.

Seniors

Claudio Abarca, Dana Accardo, Guadalupe Arciniega, Jordan Arredondo, Nicholas Avila, Oscar Ayala, Kaitlin Balaja, Corissa Carrillo, Eladio Castellanos, Nicole Christy, Cristian Cortez, Yoana Cortez, Aaron Cushing, Jasmin De La Cruz, Oscar Del Rio, Andrea Diaz, John Dyer, Rana El-Hindi, Isabel Elizalde, Francesco Fiasche, Cristal Figueroa, David Flores, Michal Furtak, Nicolette Gabriele, Adilene Garcia, Brianna Garcia, Jose Garcia, Jaime Garza, Luis Garza, Taylor Gladson, Marissa Gollogly, Abigail Gomez, Alexis Gonzalez, Susana Gonzalez, Yanni Jay Grande, Maryscel Gutierrez Castrejon, Nicole Haltom, Erica Hernandez, Janaida Hernandez, Samuel Hernandez, Joseph Hillertz, Adrianna Jelen, Gabriela Jimenez, Anallely Jimenez Santiago, Veronique Kunca, Sararose LaGreca, Jessica Lester, Brenda Lomeli, Omar Lozoya, Cristina Macias, Ricky Macias, Mariana Magana, Hugo Martinez, Richard Martinez, Rosa Martinez, Elizabeth Medina, Lucy Mejia, Angelica Michalak, Henry Mojica, Itzel Montalvo, Andrea Morales, Michelle Moreno, Justin Mozelle, Andrea Osorio, Salvador Padilla, Priscilla Palma, Grzegorz Panek, Jency Patel, Xitlali Patlan, Charle Pethsomvong, Steven Prout, Oscar Puga-Hernandez, Celina Quintero, Jocelyne Ramirez, Melissa Ramirez, Teresa Ramirez, Alvaro Ramos, Veronica Reed, Jacklyn Rico, Alejandro Rivera, Margarita Rivera, Bryan Roa, Nancy Rodriguez, Martin Roman, Kathleen Rosa, Suzette Ruvalcaba, Eric Salazar, Dante Salgado, Summer Siemieniak, Andrew Skylakos, Joseph Smarzewski, Jose Sosa, Jeanette Treto, Joselin Treto, Danielle Trevino, Pawel Tylman, Kara Urbaniak, Andrea Vanegas, Alyssa Vargas, Laura Vazquez, Zendi Venegas Arellanes, Angela Wiggins, Jennifer Wrzek.

Second semester East Honor Roll

The following students at East Leyden High School were named to the honor roll for the second semester of the 2012-2013 academic year.

HIGH HONORS

Freshmen

Ronahy Alzagha, Pawel Armatys, Natalia Baniak, Patrycja Bradlinski, Ada Bulka, Mireya Cano, Sandra Chrzaszcz, Hannah Cullerton, Omar Diaz, Robert Doody, Kendall Duwal, Jared Eisenmann, Piotr Galusza, Kamila Glodz, Julie Mae Gonzal, Lauren Hiatt-Wilson, Samantha Hiatt-Wilson, Katherine Hinojosa, Matthew Jardine, Karolina Jasko, Angel Kelley, Magnolia Klepacki, Karina Kosmala, Nicole Lapiak, Alyssa Laskowski, Wayllon Lu, Aneta Maczuga, Kathleen McDonald, Samantha Membiela, Peter Menza, Stefanija Micevic, Zitlali Montiel Martinez, Dan Moreno, Tom Nguyen, Kamil Ochal, Irvin Ortiz, Carrisa Paros, Natalia Purta, Malari Richards, Gleanne Airis Rosales, Savannah Rose, Nicole Rucinski, Karla Santana, Lavinia Santos, David Senk, Martyna Skorynko, Itzel Solis, Mateusz Szelazek, Michalina Szelazek, Jessica Tekielak, Rosalia Trupiano, Yzabelle Tud, Dariusz Twarowski, Diann Ashley Villamena, Demetrius Webb, Kamilla Wielgat, Karolina Wilk, Jessica Willis, Tyler Woods-Ortiz, Sofiya Zarutska, Alejandra Zavala;

Sophomores

Yasmine Alamad, Bradley Bach, Molly Biagi, Elisabeta Bixheku, Maja Bulka, Manuela Burek, Maria Calderon, Kristina Cosic, Michal Cylwik, Alyana De Leon, Magdalina Dencheva, Moses Diaz, Jacob Dvorak, Konrad Dziedzic, Penka Eneva, Emily Fiala, Daisy Flores, Erick Garcia, Stefanie Gomez, Autumn Hankins, Alexis Headley, Jorge Hernandez, Kani Icho, Nikola Imrich, Mikolaj Konczewski, Kinga Kowalczyk, Jessica Krieter, Ashley Kriston, Camille Lazzarotto, Analysia Martinez, Alexander Mennella, Louis Monette, Raquel Mora-Salcedo, Gabriel Morelos, Silvana Naka, Madeline Obrzut, Chelsea Oribello, Sweety Patel, Kelly Polen, Konrad Rogoz, Aislinn Roman, Alexander Rose, Avani Shah, Cristian Silva, Rachel Sliwinski, Bohdan Sova, Arielle Strauss, Daniel Tragarz, Najera Veljkovic, Alexis Woo, Adam Wronski, Yolisiya Yonova, Velina Zhelyazkova, Anna Zyglowicz;

Juniors

Alyssa Aiello, Natalia Balagulska, Kelly Bjorvik, Angel Castillo, Michael Cholko, Victoria Contreras, Myranda Diaz, Ivan Dimitrov, Jacob Drozdowski, Alicja Dziobacka, Michelle Fuentes, Nicholas Gulo, Amerisa Klaric, Courtney Kost, Paulina Kot, Jessica Krawiec, Jacob Lazzarotto, Shannon Le, Ignacio Maguellal, Amanda Marrero, Justyna Matejaszczyk, Anna Matyszewski, Miroslav Momchilov, Robert Nardella, Shane Nessling, Elizabeth Oyervides, Analie Parra, Melissa Pasterz, Alexander Pitts, Kamil Purta, Clara Rivera, Nicole Roberto, Angelo Santoyo, Tiffany Skelnik, Bartlomiej Stasik, Mark Stephens, Aaron Stocks, Silvia Vasquez, Nicholas Zaccariello;

Seniors

Edessa Adde, Zaid Alaraj, Yesenia Arteese, Michael Augello, Vasil Bixheku, Marlena Bochenek, Michelle Bogdan, Nicholas Bradley, Emily Chiu, Norbert Chmura, Justyna Chojnowski, Timothy Corr, Anna Cylwik, Karolina Czarnik, Michael de Soto, Daniel DiMaso, Michael Doody, Samantha Dowiarz, Jessica Dreyer, Raquel Estrada, Araly Flores, Jesse Fuentes, Victor Fuentes, Kelly Garrett, Kimberly Gussy-Fragakis, Roberto Guzman, Fikri Isovski, Tomasz Karwas, Richard Krajewski, Tomasz Kubas, Frank Landowski, Genesis Leon Torres, Dulce Lopez, Colleen Malo, Mayra Moreno, Rogelio Ocon, Cristian Pacheco, Aleiah Nicole Parcero, Yareli Paz, Ashley Petter, Danielle Piekarz, Gabriela Rak, Marta Ramirez, Rebecca Rasmussen, Vanessa Salgado, Julina Annette Saroca, Marisa Schenke, Danyle Segura, Julia Stankiewicz, Tiana Stephens, Rebecca Strauss, Natalia Szaflarski, Ashly Torres, Tyler Travis, Luis Vera, Kailyn Wnek, Adrianna Zapal.

HONORS

Freshmen

Angie Aguilar, Husam Alabed, Wesam Alabed, Elisaveth Alvarado, Vanessa Argueta, Carlos Avila, Kornelia Babiarz, Maksymilian Barchan, Oriana Barney, Julianna Bartello, Jordan Bernal, Alicen Bilbrey, Gary Blezien, Saira Botello, Lorenz Cagbabanua, Jordan Campbell, Jasmin Cano, Ariana Cardenas, Krystyna Cardona, Marcos Carrillo, Salvador Castanon, Paulina Castelan, Andre Colmenares, Melissa Corral, Leslie Correa, Joseph Cunningham, Carleen Deegan, Giselle Devilla, Cecilia Diomede, Niko Eppolito, Ashley Fiala, Sarah Fiala, Ashley Franklin, Diego Frausto, Nicole Galvez, Jose Garcia Alfaro, Jasmin Gonzalez, Abigail Grande, Gianna Grande, Amanda Green, Steven Gulo, Robert Gussy, Jacqueline Haff, Gerardo Heredia, Daisy Hernandez, Diana Hernandez, Jose Hernandez, Alfredo Herrera, Kevin Herrera, Patrick Holowicki, Ajla Husic, Sebastian Janusz, Piotr Jargilo, David Kasik, Peter Krawiec, Joanna Kurkowski, Marissa Landa, Rene Leyva, Bartosz Liskowicz, Maritza Lopez, Lukasz Majkut, Jacob Malo, David Martinez, Desiree Martinez, Brenda Mateos, Kathie Matta, Diana Mendoza, Katarina Modrich, Alyssa Molina, Yibel Monarrez, Zayra Mondragon, Ilse Montiel, David Morales, Piotr Morawiec, Jocelyn Moreno, Yoenan Moure, Mckenna Nagle, Kamila Nozka, Alexis Olcikas, Melanie Ozanic, Jesus Palma, Albert Janryxis Parcero, Dulce Paz, Jonathan Perdomo, Kevin Perez, Veronica Perez, Anthony Pollina, Mateusz Poltorak, Elizabeth Preciado, Gisselle Reyes, Elise Roa, America Romero, Karen Romero, Mariela Salgado, Jacob Sanchez, Nicole Sarad, Elizabeth Shelton, Carolina Silva, Robert Skubis, Casey Sochocki, Joshua Stocks, Konstancja Szczakula, Christopher Szeszol, Natalie Taborska, Blake Thompson, Erik Tiscareno, Essence Tolver, Jessica Torgus, Jasmine Torres, Miriam Trujillo, Isabella Valdez, Betty Vargas Arteaga, Alicia Vermilyer, Isabel Villegas, Simon Vybral, Daniel Wade, Jimmie Whaley, Savannah Wiebrand, Weronika Zaleska, Nick Zenzola, Karolina Zielinska, Adrian Ziemkiewicz;

Sophomores

Ingrid Acevedo, Brittany Aiello, Domenic Aiello, Maria Aiello, Yonka Angelova, Kristina Antonov, Raizele Mary Arceo, Destiny Arredondo, Valeri Balabanov, Elizabeth Baleanu, Adriana Balvaneda, Maria Barron, Paula Bassmaji, Samantha Berkheimer, Nicole Binkowski, Nicole Boykov, Robert Boyte, Samantha Brandonisio, Christopher Brito, Tylor Busch, Samantha Caputo, Manuela Castillo, Catherine Chalakoff, Marcin Chmielewski, Penelope Chrisanthou, Jasmine Colon, Rebecca Corsei, Diana Csercse, Victor Cuellar, Catherine Cutaia, Piotr Dabek, Jovanie De La Cruz, Elianni Delarosa Ojea, Alma Domazet, Michelle Domian, Allison Dreyer, Stephanie Feliciano, Alondra Fernandini, Konrad Florek, Ariana Flores, Jennifer Flores, Yoselyn Flores, Jacquilyn Frausto, Cinthia Garcia, Lynette Garrett, Dawid Giza, Mark Gonzalez, Carolina Gutierrez, Cristian Gutierrez, Weronika Habas, Ajla Halilovic, Hailey Heard, Miriam Hernandez, Gabriella Hoeflich, Vanessa Holguin, Kristina Ivanova, Julia Janczyk, Nikolina Jurisic, Nicholas Kawka, Megan Kilgore, Paulina Kuzak, Christina Leon, Joanna Leski, Francesca Maricks Lingat, Kevin Lipecki, Anna Maria Lorusso, Mikaela Manzella, Steven Marquez, Edgar Martinez, Samantha Martini, Mark Mena, Adolfo Mendez, Dalia Merlos, Slavko Micevic, Kaiber Monarrez, Areli Munoz, Omar Nevarez, Dagmara Nowicka, Eftychia Ntovas, Marco Obaya, Vicente Ordonez, Joslyne Orellana, Andrew Ornelas, Luis Orozco, Cody Ott, Tom Pajor, Stephania Pardo, Gabriel Perez, Joshua Pitts, Melissa Portillo, Kerri Predovich, Yakeline Ramirez, Heidi Reinhofer, Care John Rivera, Anwaar Saadeh, Catrina Sanfilippo, Christian Schmidt, Gustavo Serrano, Alicia Solis, Vince Soto, Magdalena Stasik, Diana Stupak, David Suarez, Jeileen Suarez, Elexis Sutfin, Jose Tiscareno, Vanessa Vargas, Luis Vasquez, Araceli Velazquez, Jasmin Villalpando, Michelle Villanueva, Iris Villasenor, Deisy Vizcarra, Agnieszka Zabawa, Eric Zingraf;

Juniors

Anna Armatys, Hector Arroyo, Brianna Bartello, Cameron Becker, Nicholas Best, Maria Bunag, Joaquin Cardenas, Stephanie Castro, Jose Centeno, Damian Chojnowski, Cornel Cobirzan, Leah Cocozza, Nicole Covello, Robert Covert, Dacy Cramer, Tatyana Cruz, Berolla Dawood, Yessenia Diaz, Youssef Dib, Gianna Dicintio, Trevor Dienethal, Anita Dimitrova, Roberto Espejo, Victoria Faso, Maraceli Favela, Michael Ferrantelli, Nicholas Fiorentino, Jessica Forth, Rebecca Frey, Marzena Gainska, Cynthia Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Johana Garcia-Rios, Alan Herrera, Valerie Holguin, Christian Hortillano, Vesela Ivanova, Annalisa Jamnik, Kayla Jordan, Matthew Kakareko, Naila Kapic, Maria Kolynyak, Anita Kozak, Hanna Kozina, Julia Kulesza, Kristina Laniewski, Natasha Lenart, Ashley Lenon, Joanna Lipska, Alize Luna, Blaine Manning, Karla Mariano, Sergio Martinez-Villegas, Elizabeth McCluskey, Angelica Mendoza, Moises Merlos, Anna Modrich, Melanie Monge-Navarro, Jose Munoz, Stephanie Munoz, Nikki Nakasen, Alliyah Negron, Taylor Newcomer, Stephen Norte, Maya Parsons, Natalia Parys, Raquel Patino, Christina Perez, Gabriel Perez, Stephanie Perez, Andrea Presa, Angela Pyrdol, Emily Reed, Casey Rock, Alysse Salazar, William Schuster, Marisol Sepulveda, Sweta Shah, Mirela Shtereva, Tabitha Singleton, Pedro Solis, Marta Stepanyuk, Lee Stephens, Xin Su, Sarah Szeszol, EJ Francis Tabano, Steven Tarnowski, Angie Tayourane, Jessica Tector, Jasmine Teliz, Vito Terenzio, Anhinso Terrazas, Zlatomir Todorov, Lizette Tud, Michelle Urbina, Victoria Valeanu, Daniel Vilchez, Noelia Villanueva, Linnea Virzi, Margaret White, Allyson Zachwieja, Maria Zavala, Jessica Zysko;

Seniors

Kyle Acevedo, Ariana Aguirre, Ashley Aichinger, Anibal Audon, Emanuel Avila, Kamila Babiarz, Michelle Bacik, Nicole Belluomini, Presley Brandt, Jazmin Bravo, Amanda Brown, Iryna Bugay, Alexa Cano, Cassidy Cichon, Celia Colindres, Rachel Conley, Stephanie Cornejo, Todd Cruz, Clint Edward De Leon, Kimberly Devilla, Rocco DiMatteo, Kristy Dolan, Domenica Dumag, Jory Dvorak, Dawid Dziewa, Tyler Eggers, Barbara Fitol, Tyler Fries, Victoria Galizia, Iris Gamboa, Alexandra Garay, Nicole Gerardi, Anna Goral, Stephanie Gramajo, Michael Greco, Tyler Guerrero, Alexandra Gutierrez, Christian Gutierrez, Jocelyn Gutierrez, Ana Guzman, Cody Hankins, Timothy Hester, David Heusel, Jolanta Hyc, Mona Icho, Carina Innocentini, Michael Jardine, Mariel Javier, Eric Jennings, Gustavo Jimenez, Tyler Jones, Sebastian Jurczak, Anna Jureczko, Samanta Katlabi, Anna Kawka, Kamil Kesek, Toral Khajanchi, Kamil Kipa, Krzysztof Klusek, Joanna Kopcinska, Jessica Kosik, Galymjohn Kuras, Christian Leon, Omar Leyva, Joseph Lilly, Michal Liszka, Ariana Maggio, Jessica Magnifico, Daniel Mallela, Billy Raymond Marcial, Deanna Mazzacano, Sergio Medina, Salvatore Meli, Raul Miranda, Bartosz Miskowiec, Stefan Modrich, Raul Molina, Karolina Moniuszko, Denise Moran, Maribel Moreno, Stephanie Moreno, Adam Morrison, Yesenia Moscosa, James Motyka, Andrew Munoz, Plamen Natchev, Ivan Nevarez, Rubi Nevarez, Justin O’Donnell, Cristian Ocampo, Jordan Olsen, Pratik Patel, Lisette Perez, Vanessa Portillo, Ana Pranjic, Daisy Ramirez, Juan Ramirez, Alexis Rangel, Raul Reynoso, Alejandro Rios, Amanda Rivera, Melissa Rivera, Jonathon Rodriguez, Selena Rosales, Christopher Rudy, Joseph Saenger, Gilbert Sanchez, Michelle Sansone, Steven Santoyo, Ryan Sarno, Selena Saucedo, Kyle Schrader, Ivelina Simeonova, Cynthia Solis, Kevin Solis, Ernest Stapor, Michael Szopinski, Victoria Thorne, Christopher Torgus, Anthony Torres, Kassandra Torres, Emily Tragarz, Karolina Trampka, Aindani Tun, Rachel Valdez, Victoria Villacci, Roksana Wisniewska, Katarzyna Wojtulewicz, Daniel Wolski, Filip Woznica, Veronica Zdun, Carolina Zepeda.

Read More Schools
Advertisement

Latest News

Advertisement
  • Advertisement
  • Advertisement
  • Advertisement
  • Advertisement
  • Advertisement
  • Advertisement
Advertisement